WSCC Speed Series - 2011 Race Results

Mobile VersionDefault Style
Ty-Croes 4 (Int)

Overall Results

Race 29

09/10/2011

Competitors NameClassExpert NoviceP1P2T1T2T3T4T5Fastest timeOverall pointsTarget Times
Stuart HillAExpert120.78115.41108.65106.55105.84105.84102.00108.37
Trevor CottinghamAExpert143.90128.11122.07119.50117.75117.7591.34108.37
John LoudonCExpert114.30110.65100.8296.5096.3196.3199.7396.05
Ian DavenportCExpert117.42107.81107.58107.37104.65104.6591.0596.05
Howard GaskinDExpert120.30114.09105.88103.36100.60100.60102.00103.08
Stephen EverallDExpert116.17111.05105.88105.75101.73101.73101.31103.08
Neil McKinstrieDExpert117.65113.62109.41108.56104.96104.9698.18103.08
Adrian Clinton-Watkins (f)FExpert108.48101.6396.9395.0893.7493.7499.1292.92
Garry BunnFExpert107.50103.6697.5395.1894.5294.5298.2892.92
Barry SlingsbyFExpert111.55106.0398.1995.8694.9394.9397.8492.92
Peter GouldingFExpert110.60104.95105.5998.9197.7797.7794.7892.92
Paul MorcomFExpert115.67109.56103.70100.0498.4198.4194.0992.92
Keith AdamsFExpert111.85106.19101.3499.3599.0199.0193.4592.92
Stephen HerbertFNovice114.06110.01106.67106.92105.49105.4986.4792.92
Mark AnsonGExpert112.05105.2397.3996.6592.4492.4496.8689.63
Tim NunnGExpert106.83100.9696.4794.1093.0493.0496.2089.63
Craig SampsonHExpert104.57108.5191.7289.5187.1287.12101.1888.16
Matthew HillamHExpert103.0998.3193.0489.4188.8788.8799.1988.16
Kurt RamsdenHExpert106.12100.2994.5192.3789.7589.7598.2088.16
Terry EverallHExpert103.2599.3195.6392.5392.3892.3895.2188.16
Derek HodderHExpert106.14102.6497.1295.4893.2593.2594.2388.16
Stephen DaviesJ3Expert124.26115.55112.08109.35109.3591.09100.40
Marshall RowlandJ3Expert116.09115.99111.88110.51110.5189.93100.40

Novice Results

Competitors NameClassExpert NoviceP1P2T1T2T3T4T5Fastest timeOverall pointsTarget Times
Stephen HerbertFNovice114.06110.01106.67106.92105.49105.4986.4792.92