WSCC Speed Series - 2011 Race Results

Mobile VersionDefault Style
Ty-Croes 3 (Nat)

Overall Results

Race 28

08/10/2011

Competitors NameClassExpert NoviceP1P2T1T2T3T4T5Fastest timeOverall pointsTarget Times
Stuart HillAExpert79.0074.9575.1071.6670.4671.1370.46100.0070.46
Trevor CottinghamAExpert78.6780.2181.6377.3376.3774.4974.4994.2870.46
John LoudonCExpert68.6366.6078.1868.0367.4065.5565.55100.0065.55
Ian DavenportCExpert75.8074.1973.4976.3569.4269.0669.0694.6565.55
Stephen EverallDExpert72.5870.0071.8969.5067.8366.3466.34100.0066.34
Neil McKinstrieDExpert76.0772.4774.7173.3470.8369.2669.2695.6066.34
Howard GaskinDExpert87.4275.6774.4671.4475.7069.5969.5995.1066.34
Adrian Clinton-Watkins (f)FExpert69.3268.5670.3466.3365.4463.6163.61100.0063.61
Garry BunnFExpert68.5268.4168.8565.8265.2064.7864.7898.1663.61
Barry SlingsbyFExpert73.0872.0098.3068.7366.9365.4565.4597.1163.61
Peter GouldingFExpert70.3569.1269.5468.0367.1865.7965.7996.5763.61
Stephen HerbertFNovice69.4069.1569.0069.5568.2166.0666.0696.1563.61
Keith AdamsFExpert73.1269.6677.0969.5568.4167.0767.0794.5663.61
Paul MorcomFExpert75.5071.3072.1469.0268.2867.6967.6993.5963.61
Mark AnsonGExpert77.6663.8774.2964.4262.0861.8761.87100.0061.87
Tim NunnGExpert85.5464.5667.6565.0165.7463.6063.6097.2061.87
Craig SampsonHExpert65.7368.5964.8763.5361.4161.0061.00100.0061.00
Matthew HillamHExpert67.8964.2268.4862.7661.5261.4861.4899.2161.00
Terry EverallHExpert64.3365.1367.3964.3462.5461.5261.5299.1561.00
Derek HodderHExpert67.5467.0877.4965.4064.5662.6162.6197.3661.00
Kurt RamsdenHExpert68.7066.0971.0664.1063.2881.5763.2896.2661.00
Marshall RowlandJ3Expert73.9173.6673.1973.9974.0268.8168.81100.0068.81
Stephen DaviesJ3Expert78.1274.7475.8274.0872.7971.5871.5895.9768.81

Novice Results

Competitors NameClassExpert NoviceP1P2T1T2T3T4T5Fastest timeOverall pointsTarget Times
Stephen HerbertFNovice69.4069.1569.0069.5568.2166.0666.0696.1563.61