WSCC Speed Series - 2011 Race Results

Mobile VersionDefault Style
Llandow

Overall Results

Race 17

16/07/2011

Competitors NameClassExpert NoviceP1P2T1T2T3T4T5Fastest timeOverall pointsTarget Times
Stuart HillAExpert101.2994.9186.8485.7785.7797.0183.28
John LoudonCExpert103.6891.8980.8881.1080.88102.0086.48
Colin WayCExpert107.59102.3895.4893.3793.3792.0386.48
Tim PenningtonDExpert99.23Fail82.7383.7182.7396.6080.01
Michael SkidmoreDNovice118.44103.4494.1792.6392.6384.2380.01
Barry SlingsbyFExpert93.9697.9278.7277.3377.3399.0776.62
Adrian Clinton-Watkins (f)FExpert89.10104.9477.9377.8077.8098.4676.62
Garry BunnFExpert101.27111.0480.9679.5579.5596.1876.62
Keith AdamsFExpert101.68106.8881.3381.0881.0894.1876.62
Peter GouldingFExpert92.9189.0181.5681.2881.2893.9276.62
Paul MorcomFExpert100.3692.6086.0581.3981.3993.7776.62
Paul DewFExpert101.41103.3681.5182.1581.5193.6276.62
David BirchFNoviceN/S110.5485.3783.5983.5990.9076.62
Tim NunnGExpertFail90.8178.3677.7177.7198.8276.80
Craig SampsonHExpert91.24107.0876.8573.7473.7498.8272.88
Matthew HillamHExpert94.12113.1975.3574.3174.3198.0472.88
Derek HodderHExpert95.16103.6876.1975.6575.6596.2072.88
Paul AspdenHExpert96.65103.9382.1977.0377.0394.3172.88
Alun PriceHNovice110.6098.9182.5184.0682.5186.7972.88
Philip DobsonHNovice102.72104.5585.6285.0685.0683.2972.88

Novice Results

Competitors NameClassExpert NoviceP1P2T1T2T3T4T5Fastest timeOverall pointsTarget Times
Michael SkidmoreDNovice118.44103.4494.1792.6392.6384.2380.01
David BirchFNoviceN/S110.5485.3783.5983.5990.9076.62
Alun PriceHNovice110.6098.9182.5184.0682.5186.7972.88
Philip DobsonHNovice102.72104.5585.6285.0685.0683.2972.88