WSCC Speed Series - 2011 Race Results

Mobile VersionDefault Style
Pembrey 1

Overall Results

Race 12

04/06/2011

Competitors NameClassExpert NoviceP1P2T1T2T3T4T5Fastest timeOverall pointsTarget Times
Stuart HillAExpert122.94123.62124.04127.15124.0498.64122.37
John PalmerCExpert121.67117.38116.84116.27116.27102.00121.07
John LoudonCExpert119.31118.37117.01116.34116.34102.00121.07
Alan CaldecourtCNovice132.17131.37131.3791.49121.07
Stephen EverallDExpert136.30126.28124.88142.57124.8890.71114.26
Tom CaldecourtENovice122.70118.18117.99117.00117.0099.72116.67
Keith AdamsFExpert120.02117.37117.14116.00116.0096.68112.27
Paul MorcomFExpert120.56117.51117.89116.44116.4496.29112.27
Garry BunnFExpert123.74118.81117.84116.79116.7995.97112.27
Mark AnsonGExpert114.62112.91112.18111.15111.1599.58110.68
Tim NunnGExpert120.49114.73116.90115.02115.0296.08110.68
Brian JonesGExpert116.81116.35116.33116.39116.3394.90110.68
Craig SampsonHExpert112.12107.65107.37NTR107.3798.36105.64
Matthew HillamHExpert110.18108.00108.06NTR108.0697.71105.64
Terry EverallHExpert125.12113.64109.04Fail109.0496.78105.64
Christopher HusseyJ1Expert119.36118.07157.45118.79118.7996.78115.08
David Hussey (j1)J1Expert138.05120.06122.49120.66120.6695.15115.08
Carole TorkingtonJ3Expert136.85146.49143.75134.14134.1489.48121.37

Novice Results

Competitors NameClassExpert NoviceP1P2T1T2T3T4T5Fastest timeOverall pointsTarget Times
Alan CaldecourtCNovice132.17131.37131.3791.49121.07
Tom CaldecourtENovice122.70118.18117.99117.00117.0099.72116.67