WSCC Speed Series - 2011 Race Results

Mobile VersionDefault Style
Snetterton 1

Overall Results

Race 10

29/05/2011

Competitors NameClassExpert NoviceP1P2T1T2T3T4T5Fastest timeOverall pointsTarget Times
Daniel KnightBNovice105.93104.30113.03106.35104.00104.00100.00104.00
Alan CaldecourtCNovice108.12fwo107.40105.39104.08104.08100.00104.08
Martin HepworthCExpertfwo112.17106.92107.67104.70104.7099.40104.08
Mark WendonCNovice108.42107.43fwo107.34109.09107.3496.87104.08
David Hussey (e)EExpert103.4997.6697.9799.1697.1697.16100.0097.16
Barry SlingsbyFExpert99.6294.0894.7093.6193.3393.33100.0093.33
Peter GouldingFExpert96.6395.5994.2795.2696.9694.2798.9993.33
Paul DewFExpert103.3298.8795.7898.1296.3595.7897.3793.33
Keith AdamsFExpert101.5898.2695.9496.9497.7095.9497.2093.33
Craig SampsonHExpert88.2886.9386.8087.8487.2086.80100.0086.80
Matthew HillamHExpert90.6890.4488.8188.2488.9788.2498.3486.80
Paul AspdenHExpert94.1490.2889.92dns95.3889.9296.4186.80
Kurt RamsdenHExpert93.66fwo90.7191.2289.9289.9296.4186.80
Derek HodderHExpert97.7994.4191.91119.07dns91.9194.1186.80
Christopher HusseyJ1Expert95.3794.6493.8293.7492.0592.05100.0092.05

Novice Results

Competitors NameClassExpert NoviceP1P2T1T2T3T4T5Fastest timeOverall pointsTarget Times
Daniel KnightBNovice105.93104.30113.03106.35104.00104.00100.00104.00
Alan CaldecourtCNovice108.12fwo107.40105.39104.08104.08100.00104.08
Mark WendonCNovice108.42107.43fwo107.34109.09107.3496.87104.08